WEDM Stainless Steel Tool Maker vise clamping 75mm

$930.00

specifications: RHS Wire edm machine vise can be accurate clamping and
suitable for square and long parts.

clamp size: 0-75mm
Application: Mount On Wire EDM machine and EDM machine  for clamping workpiece

Repeatability: 0.005mm/100mm

Marterial:  stainless steel

Share

SKU: RHSVICE678-3 Categories: , Tags: , ,

Specifications:  RHS Wire edm machine vise can be accurate clamping and
suitable for square and long parts.

clamp size: 0-75mm
Application: Mount On Wire EDM machine and EDM machine  for clamping workpiece

Repeatability: 0.005mm/100mm

Material:  stainless steel

Specifications all models

MODEL
A(MM)100140172190230
B(MM)3548637398
C(MM)4050607080
D(MM)2025303540
E(MM)2525303540
G (MAX CLAMPING)457590100125

 

Additional information

Weight7 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WEDM Stainless Steel Tool Maker vise clamping 75mm”

Your email address will not be published.

Shipping Policy

When you buy an item on Rapid Holding Systems, you're agreeing to the rules we've set out for our community. RHS Shipping is not applicable on vendor products. Reach out to vendor and ask a question to confirm shipping policy of their (Vendor) Products.

Refund Policy

When you buy an item on Rapid Holding Systems, you're agreeing to the rules we've set out for our community. RHS Refund policy is not applicable on vendor products. Reach out to vendor and ask a question to confirm refund policy of their (Vendor) Products.

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

When you buy an item on Rapid Holding Systems, you're agreeing to the rules we've set out for our community. RHS Cancellation/Return/Exchange Policy policy is not applicable on vendor products. Reach out to vendor and ask a question to confirm Cancellation/Return/Exchange Policy policy of their (Vendor) Products.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.